* All times Eastern (ET)
Tuesday
Jul 16 2024
Wednesday
Jul 17 2024
Thursday
Jul 18 2024
Friday
Jul 19 2024
Saturday
Jul 20 2024
Sunday
Jul 21 2024
Monday
Jul 22 2024
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:00 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Oak Grove H
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:14 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
4:30 PM Fort Erie
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
10:05 PM Gawler AUS
10:25 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Presque Isle
5:45 PM Penn National
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
11:45 AM Colonial Downs (TB)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:40 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:45 PM Penn National
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Vernon Downs
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:10 PM The Meadows
5:45 PM Penn National
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
10:45 AM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
12:00 PM Monmouth Park
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:45 PM Century Downs H
3:10 PM Hawthorne
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
12:00 PM Fort Erie
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Plainridge
3:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
3:00 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Fort Erie
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
Tuesday
Jul 23 2024
Wednesday
Jul 24 2024
Thursday
Jul 25 2024
Friday
Jul 26 2024
Saturday
Jul 27 2024
Sunday
Jul 28 2024
Monday
Jul 29 2024
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Presque Isle
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
3:00 PM Presque Isle
5:45 PM Penn National
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
3:40 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:45 PM Penn National
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Harrington Raceway
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:10 PM The Meadows
5:45 PM Penn National
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
11:45 AM The Meadows
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:45 PM Century Downs H
3:10 PM Hawthorne
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:52 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
3:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:05 PM Ocean Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Fort Erie
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk