* All times Eastern (ET)
Thursday
Feb 29 2024
Friday
Mar 1 2024
Saturday
Mar 2 2024
Sunday
Mar 3 2024
Monday
Mar 4 2024
Tuesday
Mar 5 2024
Wednesday
Mar 6 2024
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:05 PM Louisiana Downs
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:20 PM Aqueduct
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:35 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
9:25 PM Port Lincoln AUS
11:55 PM The Valley AUS
6:05 AM Bahrain Turf Club
12:20 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:20 PM Aqueduct
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:30 PM Las Piedras URU
1:40 PM Tropical Turf Pick 3
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:29 PM Santa Anita All Turf PK3
5:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:15 AM Bahrain Turf Club
6:30 AM Dubai SS & WC
11:15 AM Gulfstream Tropical
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:38 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:15 PM Maronas URU
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
3:49 PM Tropical Turf Pick 3
4:34 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
10:03 PM Naracoorte AUS
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Maronas URU
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:05 PM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Mahoning Valley
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:05 PM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Mahoning Valley
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
12:05 PM Parx Racing
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Mahoning Valley
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
Thursday
Mar 7 2024
Friday
Mar 8 2024
Saturday
Mar 9 2024
Sunday
Mar 10 2024
Monday
Mar 11 2024
Tuesday
Mar 12 2024
Wednesday
Mar 13 2024
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Mahoning Valley
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Louisiana Downs
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Louisiana Downs
2:25 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Louisiana Downs
2:25 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Mahoning Valley
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Mahoning Valley
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
12:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Mahoning Valley
1:45 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
4:00 PM Miami Valley
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway