* All times Eastern (ET)
Saturday
Jul 21 2018
Sunday
Jul 22 2018
Monday
Jul 23 2018
Tuesday
Jul 24 2018
Wednesday
Jul 25 2018
Thursday
Jul 26 2018
Friday
Jul 27 2018
6:05 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:45 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
2:20 PM Arlington Park
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Indiana (TB)
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Toga Toga Double
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
6:30 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:30 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:40 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
2:05 PM New York Double
2:20 PM Arlington Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Running Aces
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:05 PM Indiana (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:20 PM Fort Erie
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM Running Aces
6:35 AM Scottsville (SAf)
12:25 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:05 PM Indiana (TB)
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:25 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
2:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:20 PM Arlington Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Harrington Raceway
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:25 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:15 PM Monmouth Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:05 PM Indiana (TB)
4:15 PM Arlington Park
4:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
5:30 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
Saturday
Jul 28 2018
Sunday
Jul 29 2018
Monday
Jul 30 2018
Tuesday
Jul 31 2018
Wednesday
Aug 1 2018
Thursday
Aug 2 2018
Friday
Aug 3 2018
6:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:25 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:00 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
2:20 PM Arlington Park
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:05 PM Indiana (TB)
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
6:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
11:30 AM Yonkers Raceway
12:00 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
2:20 PM Arlington Park
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Red Mile
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
11:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
6:45 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:05 PM Indiana (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:20 PM Fort Erie
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM Running Aces
7:15 AM Durbanville (SAf)
12:25 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:05 PM Indiana (TB)
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
6:40 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:25 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:15 PM Monmouth Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
2:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:20 PM Arlington Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:45 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:25 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:15 PM Monmouth Park
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:05 PM Indiana (TB)
4:15 PM Arlington Park
4:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:30 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
9:45 PM Seoul Korea