* All times Eastern (ET)
Wednesday
Mar 29 2017
Thursday
Mar 30 2017
Friday
Mar 31 2017
Saturday
Apr 1 2017
Sunday
Apr 2 2017
Monday
Apr 3 2017
Tuesday
Apr 4 2017
7:05 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM The Meadows
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
6:20 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
2:25 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
7:00 AM Fairview (SAf)
11:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:25 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
8:10 PM Sam Houston
7:15 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Aqueduct
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:00 PM Oaklawn Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
7:00 AM Scottsville (SAf)
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:25 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:00 PM The Meadows
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:05 PM Miami Valley
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
6:40 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
11:10 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:30 PM Sunland Park
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
Wednesday
Apr 5 2017
Thursday
Apr 6 2017
Friday
Apr 7 2017
Saturday
Apr 8 2017
Sunday
Apr 9 2017
Monday
Apr 10 2017
Tuesday
Apr 11 2017
7:00 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:20 PM Aqueduct
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:20 PM Pompano Park
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
6:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
11:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
8:10 PM Sam Houston
6:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Aqueduct
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:10 PM Laurel Park
2:00 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:00 PM Santa Anita Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
7:05 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Harrah's Philadelphia
12:50 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:10 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Sam Houston
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Woodbine (H)
7:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:05 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:30 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park