* All times Eastern (ET)
Saturday
Oct 23 2021
Sunday
Oct 24 2021
Monday
Oct 25 2021
Tuesday
Oct 26 2021
Wednesday
Oct 27 2021
Thursday
Oct 28 2021
Friday
Oct 29 2021
11:30 AM Laurel Park
12:00 PM Las Piedras URU
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:08 PM Keeneland Turf P3
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:21 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:07 PM Remington Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:40 PM Maronas URU
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
3:08 PM Keeneland Turf P3
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
8:07 PM Remington Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Plainridge
3:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:07 PM Remington Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:07 PM Remington Park
Saturday
Oct 30 2021
Sunday
Oct 31 2021
Monday
Nov 1 2021
Tuesday
Nov 2 2021
Wednesday
Nov 3 2021
Thursday
Nov 4 2021
Friday
Nov 5 2021
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
12:00 PM Belmont Park
12:00 PM Indiana (TB)
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:07 PM Remington Park
12:00 PM Belmont Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Finger Lakes
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Finger Lakes
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Finger Lakes
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
8:07 PM Remington Park
12:15 PM Finger Lakes
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Plainridge
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:07 PM Remington Park
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Plainridge
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
3:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:07 PM Remington Park