* All times Eastern (ET)
Friday
Jan 28 2022
Saturday
Jan 29 2022
Sunday
Jan 30 2022
Monday
Jan 31 2022
Tuesday
Feb 1 2022
Wednesday
Feb 2 2022
Thursday
Feb 3 2022
9:00 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:35 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Maronas URU
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:16 PM Stronach Pick 5
4:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
11:30 AM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:13 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:00 PM Las Piedras URU
1:02 PM Oaklawn Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:36 PM Pegasus Pick 3
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:05 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
1:00 PM Turfway Park
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:05 PM Miami Valley
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:20 PM Aqueduct
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
Friday
Feb 4 2022
Saturday
Feb 5 2022
Sunday
Feb 6 2022
Monday
Feb 7 2022
Tuesday
Feb 8 2022
Wednesday
Feb 9 2022
Thursday
Feb 10 2022
9:30 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Turfway Park
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:05 PM Miami Valley
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:20 PM Aqueduct
1:10 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:05 PM Miami Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)