* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Nov 29 2021
Tuesday
Nov 30 2021
Wednesday
Dec 1 2021
Thursday
Dec 2 2021
Friday
Dec 3 2021
Saturday
Dec 4 2021
Sunday
Dec 5 2021
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Remington Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Remington Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Parx Racing
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM Remington Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM Remington Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Turfway Park
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
Monday
Dec 6 2021
Tuesday
Dec 7 2021
Wednesday
Dec 8 2021
Thursday
Dec 9 2021
Friday
Dec 10 2021
Saturday
Dec 11 2021
Sunday
Dec 12 2021
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Remington Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Remington Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:10 PM Parx Racing
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM Remington Park
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:00 PM Fair Grounds
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM Remington Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
1:10 PM Turfway Park
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park