* All times Eastern (ET)
Wednesday
Aug 10 2022
Thursday
Aug 11 2022
Friday
Aug 12 2022
Saturday
Aug 13 2022
Sunday
Aug 14 2022
Monday
Aug 15 2022
Tuesday
Aug 16 2022
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Presque Isle
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Presque Isle
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:30 PM Presque Isle
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
2:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:10 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 AM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:40 PM Laurel Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Presque Isle
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Presque Isle
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
Wednesday
Aug 17 2022
Thursday
Aug 18 2022
Friday
Aug 19 2022
Saturday
Aug 20 2022
Sunday
Aug 21 2022
Monday
Aug 22 2022
Tuesday
Aug 23 2022
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Presque Isle
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Presque Isle
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:30 PM Presque Isle
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
2:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:10 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:30 PM Saratoga TH
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:40 PM Laurel Park
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:05 PM Saratoga TH
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Presque Isle
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Presque Isle
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:05 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces