* All times Eastern (ET)
Thursday
Sep 23 2021
Friday
Sep 24 2021
Saturday
Sep 25 2021
Sunday
Sep 26 2021
Monday
Sep 27 2021
Tuesday
Sep 28 2021
Wednesday
Sep 29 2021
12:00 PM Delaware County Fair
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:05 PM Belmont Park
3:25 PM Arlington Park
3:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Churchill Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:07 PM Remington Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:30 PM Las Piedras URU
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:00 PM Plainridge
3:25 PM Arlington Park
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:05 PM Parx Racing
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:25 PM Arlington Park
3:51 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:00 PM Grants Pass
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
Thursday
Sep 30 2021
Friday
Oct 1 2021
Saturday
Oct 2 2021
Sunday
Oct 3 2021
Monday
Oct 4 2021
Tuesday
Oct 5 2021
Wednesday
Oct 6 2021
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:05 PM Belmont Park
3:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Churchill Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:55 PM Hawthorne
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Hawthorne
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:30 PM Northville Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:55 PM Hawthorne
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:15 PM Zia Park
2:25 PM Indiana (TB)
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:45 PM Presque Isle
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway